SAISON 2017-2018
Print
AMICAL 05-08-2017 18:00 USL - U18C AWBB 52 : 66 ROYAL NIVELLES BASKET-BALL
  05-08-2017 20:00 USL - TDM2A 53 : 83 OLYMPIC MSM

CP HAINAUT 12-08-2017 18:00 USL - P2 Dames A 49 : 55 CEP FLEURUS

CP BELGIQUE 12-08-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A 67 : 63 SFS BCCA NEUFCHÂTEAU

AMICAL 13-08-2017 13:00 USL - P1 78 : 45 FEM DOCHERIE
  15-08-2017 13:00 USL - U18C AWBB 55 : 39 AS MAZY-SPY
  15-08-2017 15:00 USL - P4A 0 : 0 AS MAZY-SPY
  15-08-2017 17:30 USL - P1 79 : 74 ROYAL CS NATOYE

CP BELGIQUE 15-08-2017 20:00 USL - TDM2A 61 : 63 OXACO BBC
  18-08-2017 21:00 UNITED BASKET WOLUWE 79 : 78 USL - TDM2A

CP HAINAUT 19-08-2017 17:00 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC 39 : 57 USL - P2 Dames A
  19-08-2017 19:00 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC 71 : 82 USL - P1

AMICAL 22-08-2017 20:00 USL - P1 63 : 54 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC

CP HAINAUT 23-08-2017 20:15 RED SOX MARCINELLE 49 : 140 USL - P1

AMICAL 24-08-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A 79 : 60 ROYAL NIVELLES BASKET-BALL

CP AWBB 26-08-2017 14:00 ROYAL WATERLOO BASKET 0 : 0 USL - U21B AWBB

CP HAINAUT 26-08-2017 15:00 USL - U14B 42 : 27 BBC BRAINOIS

CP BELGIQUE 26-08-2017 20:45 EKEREN BBC 84 : 62 USL - TDM2A

CP AWBB 27-08-2017 11:00 RBC PEPINSTER 122 : 37 USL - U18C AWBB

CP HAINAUT 27-08-2017 15:00 USL - P1 108 : 78 BC MACCABI CHA
  27-08-2017 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A 50 : 34 RAPIDO BC THUIN-LOBBES

W-E 02 & 03/09/17 02-09-2017 10:00 ROYAL CS NATOYE 97 : 42 USL - U18C AWBB
  02-09-2017 11:15 RPC ANDERLECHT 71 : 83 USL - U21B AWBB
  02-09-2017 13:00 USL - U10A 21 : 11 DPK ESSOR
  02-09-2017 17:00 USL - U16B 43 : 130 UBC BINCHE
  02-09-2017 20:45 RPC ANDERLECHT 66 : 77 USL - TDM2A
  03-09-2017 15:00 JS LUTTRE 84 : 87 USL - P1

W-E 09 & 10/09/17 09-09-2017 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB 37 : 87 ROYAL CASTORS BRAINE
  09-09-2017 15:00 USL - U14B 40 : 47 JS LUTTRE
  09-09-2017 18:00 USL - P1 73 : 68 BC RANSART NEW
  09-09-2017 18:00 56ERS 66 : 57 USL - P4A
  09-09-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A 53 : 64 ST. AR. LEUVEN BEARS
  10-09-2017 11:45 BC ECAUSSINNES 0 : 0 USL - U10A
  10-09-2017 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB 74 : 82 ANDENNE BASKET
  10-09-2017 15:15 BC ECAUSSINNES 68 : 65 USL - U16B
  10-09-2017 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A 68 : 32 RAPIDO BC THUIN-LOBBES

W-E 16 & 17/09/17 16-09-2017 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB 43 : 103 HENRI CHAPELLE
  16-09-2017 13:00 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC 45 : 72 USL - U16B
  16-09-2017 13:00 BC MACCABI CHA 38 : 65 USL - U14B
  16-09-2017 14:30 BCJ RESSAIX 0 : 0 USL - U10A
  16-09-2017 16:00 USL - P4A 81 : 45 BC RANSART NEW
  16-09-2017 18:00 USL - P1 64 : 70 BC L'9 FLENU
  16-09-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A 69 : 47 BBC LOYERS
  17-09-2017 12:45 ROYAL SPIROU PDL 26 : 56 USL - P2 Dames A

W-E 23 & 24/09/17 23-09-2017 13:00 USL - U10A 0 : 0 OLYMPIC MSM
  23-09-2017 13:30 UBCF QUAREGNON 72 : 83 USL - U21B AWBB
  23-09-2017 17:00 USL - U16B 73 : 65 RBC MONTAGNARD
  23-09-2017 17:00 BC MACCABI CHA 0 : 20 USL - P2 Dames A
  23-09-2017 20:00 BAVI VILVOORDE 77 : 63 USL - TDM2A
  24-09-2017 10:00 BC RANSART NEW 40 : 77 USL - U14B
  24-09-2017 12:00 UBCF QUAREGNON 91 : 80 USL - P1
  24-09-2017 15:00 RBC PEPINSTER 20 : 0 USL - U18C AWBB
  24-09-2017 15:00 RE PONT DE LOUP 48 : 63 USL - P4A

CP HAINAUT 30-09-2017 11:00 BCJ RESSAIX - : - USL - U16B
  30-09-2017 13:00 USL - U14B - : - REBC TEMPLEUVE
  30-09-2017 19:00 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - P1
  30-09-2017 19:00 RBC MARCINELLE - : - USL - P2 Dames A

W-E 30/09 & 01/10/17 30-09-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A - : - BASKET SIJSELE

W-E 07 & 08/10/17 07-10-2017 10:00 USL - U8 B - : - RBC CINEY
  07-10-2017 11:30 ROYAL LINTHOUT BC WS - : - USL - U21B AWBB
  07-10-2017 13:00 USL - U10A - : - RBC MARCINELLE
  07-10-2017 15:00 BC SPEEDY MT ST GUIBERT - : - USL - U18C AWBB
  07-10-2017 17:00 USL - U16B - : - BE COURCELLES
  07-10-2017 19:30 USL - P4A - : - RED SOX MARCINELLE
  07-10-2017 20:30 JS SOIGNIES - : - USL - P1
  08-10-2017 13:00 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC - : - USL - P2 Dames A
  08-10-2017 17:00 KON BC GISTEL OOSTENDE - : - USL - TDM2A

W-E 14 & 15/10/17 14-10-2017 09:30 SPIROU BASKET J. - : - USL - U16B
  14-10-2017 15:00 USL - U14B - : - AC GILLY
  14-10-2017 18:00 USL - P1 - : - JSLB FRAMERIES
  14-10-2017 20:00 RBC MARCINELLE - : - USL - P4A
  14-10-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A - : - BC KORTRIJK SPORT
  15-10-2017 12:00 BC RANSART NEW - : - USL - U10A
  15-10-2017 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB - : - ROYAL CANTER SCHAERBEEK
  15-10-2017 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A - : - AC GILLY

W-E 21 & 22/10/17 20-10-2017 21:00 NEW BC ALSAVIN-BELGRADE - : - USL - TDM2A
  21-10-2017 09:00 ROYAL CASTORS BRAINE - : - USL - U21B AWBB
  21-10-2017 10:00 USL - U8 B - : - RBC MAILLEN
  21-10-2017 13:00 USL - U10A - : - CEP FLEURUS
  21-10-2017 17:00 USL - U16B - : - BCJ RESSAIX
  21-10-2017 18:30 BCJ RESSAIX - : - USL - P2 Dames A
  21-10-2017 20:30 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 - : - USL - P1
  22-10-2017 09:00 RBC MONTAGNARD - : - USL - U14B
  22-10-2017 09:00 RBC CINEY - : - USL - U18C AWBB

W-E 28 & 29/10/17 28-10-2017 18:00 USL - P4A - : - US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC
  28-10-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A - : - BBC OOSTKAMP

W-E 04 & 05/11/17 03-11-2017 20:30 B. MONS HAINAUT - : - USL - TDM2A
  04-11-2017 12:30 HENRI CHAPELLE - : - USL - U18C AWBB
  04-11-2017 13:00 USL - U10A - : - JS SOIGNIES
  04-11-2017 17:00 USL - U16B - : - AC GILLY
  04-11-2017 19:30 USL - P4A - : - CAROLO TIGERS
  05-11-2017 11:00 RBC MONTAGNARD - : - USL - P1
  05-11-2017 12:00 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - U14B
  05-11-2017 14:00 BC BLATON - : - USL - U21B AWBB

W-E 11 & 12/11/17 11-11-2017 14:00 USL - U18C AWBB - : - ROYAL CS NATOYE
  11-11-2017 16:00 USL - U14B - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  11-11-2017 18:00 USL - P1 - : - RCBE 2000
  11-11-2017 19:00 BC MACCABI CHA - : - USL - P4A
  11-11-2017 20:15 BBC FALCO GENT - : - USL - TDM2A
  12-11-2017 13:00 RAPIDO BC THUIN-LOBBES - : - USL - U16B
  12-11-2017 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A - : - FEM DOCHERIE

W-E 18 & 19/11/17 18-11-2017 09:30 SPIROU BASKET J. - : - USL - U14B
  18-11-2017 11:00 ROYAL CASTORS BRAINE - : - USL - U18C AWBB
  18-11-2017 13:00 USL - U10A - : - RBC MARCINELLE
  18-11-2017 13:15 NEW BC ALSAVIN-BELGRADE - : - USL - U8 B
  18-11-2017 16:00 SFS BCCA NEUFCHÂTEAU - : - USL - U21B AWBB
  18-11-2017 18:00 USL - P4A - : - BK FONTAINE
  18-11-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A - : - BBC LATEM DE PINTE
  19-11-2017 11:00 GGBC COLFONTAINE - : - USL - P1
  19-11-2017 17:00 USL - U16B - : - BC RANSART NEW

W-E 25 & 26/11/17 25-11-2017 09:00 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - U10A
  25-11-2017 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB - : - BBC LOYERS
  25-11-2017 18:30 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - P2 Dames A

W-E 02 & 03/12/17 01-12-2017 21:00 UNITED BASKET WOLUWE - : - USL - TDM2A
  02-12-2017 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB - : - RBC PEPINSTER
  02-12-2017 12:00 USL - U8 B - : - RUS MARIEMBOURG
  02-12-2017 18:00 USL - P1 - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  03-12-2017 13:00 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - U16B
  03-12-2017 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB - : - RBB GEMBLOUX

W-E 09 & 10/12/17 09-12-2017 10:00 USL - U8 B - : - NEW BC ALSAVIN-BELGRADE
  09-12-2017 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB - : - BC CENTRE GAUME TINTIGNY
  09-12-2017 13:00 UBC BINCHE - : - USL - U16B
  09-12-2017 13:45 DPK ESSOR - : - USL - U10A
  09-12-2017 15:00 USL - U14B - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  09-12-2017 18:00 USL - P1 - : - JS LUTTRE
  09-12-2017 19:00 BK FONTAINE - : - USL - P4A
  10-12-2017 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB - : - RPC ANDERLECHT
  10-12-2017 17:00 ST. AR. LEUVEN BEARS - : - USL - TDM2A
  10-12-2017 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A - : - BE COURCELLES

W-E 16 & 17/12/17 16-12-2017 11:00 RUS MARIEMBOURG - : - USL - U8 B
  16-12-2017 13:00 USL - U10A - : - BC ECAUSSINNES
  16-12-2017 13:30 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - U14B
  16-12-2017 18:00 USL - P4A - : - 56ERS
  16-12-2017 19:00 RAPIDO BC THUIN-LOBBES - : - USL - P2 Dames A
  16-12-2017 20:30 USL - TDM2A - : - RPC ANDERLECHT
  17-12-2017 11:00 ANDENNE BASKET - : - USL - U21B AWBB
  17-12-2017 16:30 BC RANSART NEW - : - USL - P1
  17-12-2017 17:00 USL - U16B - : - BC ECAUSSINNES

W-E 22 & 23/12/17 23-12-2017 13:00 OLYMPIC MSM - : - USL - U14B

W-E 06 & 07/01/18 06-01-2018 10:00 USL - U8 B - : - ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ
  06-01-2018 13:00 USL - U10A - : - BCJ RESSAIX
  06-01-2018 13:30 BBC LOYERS - : - USL - U18C AWBB
  06-01-2018 15:00 USL - U14B - : - BC MACCABI CHA
  06-01-2018 17:00 USL - U16B - : - US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC
  06-01-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2A - : - B. MONS HAINAUT
  07-01-2018 16:00 BC L'9 FLENU - : - USL - P1
  07-01-2018 16:00 BC RANSART NEW - : - USL - P4A
  07-01-2018 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A - : - ROYAL SPIROU PDL

W-E 13 & 14/01/18 13-01-2018 09:00 OLYMPIC MSM - : - USL - U10A
  13-01-2018 09:30 ROYAL CS NATOYE - : - USL - U8 B
  13-01-2018 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB - : - RBC CINEY
  13-01-2018 15:00 USL - U14B - : - BC RANSART NEW
  13-01-2018 18:00 USL - P1 - : - UBCF QUAREGNON
  13-01-2018 20:30 USL - P4A - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  13-01-2018 20:45 BBC LOYERS - : - USL - TDM2A
  14-01-2018 13:00 RBC MONTAGNARD - : - USL - U16B
  14-01-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB - : - UBCF QUAREGNON
  14-01-2018 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A - : - BC MACCABI CHA

W-E 20 & 21/01/18 20-01-2018 10:00 USL - U8 B - : - BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE
  20-01-2018 11:30 SPIROU BASKET J. - : - USL - U14B
  20-01-2018 13:00 USL - U10A - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  20-01-2018 15:45 BBC LOYERS - : - USL - U21B AWBB
  20-01-2018 17:00 USL - U16B - : - RBC MORLANWELZ
  20-01-2018 18:00 FEM DOCHERIE - : - USL - P4A
  20-01-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2A - : - BAVI VILVOORDE
  21-01-2018 10:30 BF MONTAGNARD - : - USL - P2 Dames A
  21-01-2018 11:15 BC CENTRE GAUME TINTIGNY - : - USL - U18C AWBB
  21-01-2018 17:00 OLYMPIC MSM - : - USL - P1

W-E 27 & 28/01/18 27-01-2018 20:00 BASKET SIJSELE - : - USL - TDM2A

W-E 03 & 04/02/18 03-02-2018 10:00 USL - U18C AWBB - : - BC SPEEDY MT ST GUIBERT
  03-02-2018 12:30 AC GILLY - : - USL - U14B
  03-02-2018 13:00 USL - U10A - : - BC RANSART NEW
  03-02-2018 17:00 USL - U16B - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  03-02-2018 18:00 USL - P4A - : - RBC MARCINELLE
  03-02-2018 18:30 AC GILLY - : - USL - P2 Dames A
  04-02-2018 11:00 JSLB FRAMERIES - : - USL - P1
  04-02-2018 15:00 ROYAL CANTER SCHAERBEEK - : - USL - U21B AWBB

W-E 10 & 11/02/18 10-02-2018 12:30 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - U16B
  10-02-2018 15:00 USL - U14B - : - OLYMPIC MSM
  10-02-2018 16:30 RBC MARCINELLE - : - USL - U10A
  10-02-2018 18:00 USL - P1 - : - JS SOIGNIES
  10-02-2018 19:15 RED SOX MARCINELLE - : - USL - P4A
  10-02-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2A - : - KON BC GISTEL OOSTENDE
  11-02-2018 10:30 RBC CINEY - : - USL - U8 B
  11-02-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB - : - ROYAL LINTHOUT BC WS
  11-02-2018 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A - : - US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC

W-E 17 & 18/02/18 17-02-2018 14:00 BCJ RESSAIX - : - USL - U16B
  17-02-2018 15:00 USL - U14B - : - RBC MONTAGNARD
  17-02-2018 18:00 USL - P1 - : - NEW BC BOUSSU 2013
  17-02-2018 20:30 BC KORTRIJK SPORT - : - USL - TDM2A
  18-02-2018 12:30 CEP FLEURUS - : - USL - U10A
  18-02-2018 15:00 US VX CAMPINAIRE EBC - : - USL - P4A
  18-02-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB - : - ROYAL CASTORS BRAINE
  18-02-2018 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A - : - BCJ RESSAIX

W-E 24 & 25/02/18 24-02-2018 11:00 ROYAL BASIC FIT EXC. BRUSSELS - : - USL - U21B AWBB

W-E 03 & 04/03/18 03-03-2018 11:30 RBC MAILLEN - : - USL - U8 B
  03-03-2018 15:00 USL - U14B - : - BE COURCELLES
  03-03-2018 16:30 AC GILLY - : - USL - U16B
  03-03-2018 16:45 JS SOIGNIES - : - USL - U10A
  03-03-2018 18:00 USL - P1 - : - RBC MONTAGNARD
  03-03-2018 19:00 CAROLO TIGERS - : - USL - P4A
  03-03-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2A - : - NEW BC ALSAVIN-BELGRADE
  04-03-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB - : - BC BLATON

W-E 10 & 11/03/18 10-03-2018 10:00 USL - U8 B - : - ROYAL CS NATOYE
  10-03-2018 13:00 USL - U10A - : - BC CARNIERES
  10-03-2018 14:00 FEM DOCHERIE - : - USL - U14B
  10-03-2018 17:00 USL - U16B - : - BC CARNIERES
  10-03-2018 19:00 JS DOTTIGNIES - : - USL - P1
  10-03-2018 19:30 USL - P4A - : - BE COURCELLES
  10-03-2018 20:45 BBC OOSTKAMP - : - USL - TDM2A

W-E 17 & 18/03/18 17-03-2018 13:00 USL - U10A - : - JS LUTTRE
  17-03-2018 14:30 RE PONT DE LOUP - : - USL - U14B
  17-03-2018 18:00 USL - P4A - : - BC MACCABI CHA
  17-03-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2A - : - BBC FALCO GENT
  17-03-2018 21:00 RCBE 2000 - : - USL - P1
  18-03-2018 15:00 FEM DOCHERIE - : - USL - P2 Dames A
  18-03-2018 17:00 USL - U16B - : - RAPIDO BC THUIN-LOBBES

W-E 24 & 25/03/18 24-03-2018 13:00 RBC MARCINELLE - : - USL - U10A
  24-03-2018 15:00 USL - U14B - : - FEM DOCHERIE
  24-03-2018 18:00 USL - P1 - : - GGBC COLFONTAINE
  24-03-2018 20:30 BBC LATEM DE PINTE - : - USL - TDM2A
  25-03-2018 10:30 BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE - : - USL - U8 B
  25-03-2018 12:00 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - P4A
  25-03-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB - : - SFS BCCA NEUFCHÂTEAU
  25-03-2018 17:00 BC RANSART NEW - : - USL - U16B

W-E 07 & 08/04/18 07-04-2018 18:00 USL - P1 - : - JS DOTTIGNIES
  07-04-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2A - : - UNITED BASKET WOLUWE

W-E 14 & 15/04/17 14-04-2018 15:00 RBB GEMBLOUX - : - USL - U21B AWBB
  14-04-2018 17:00 USL - U16B - : - JS LUTTRE
  14-04-2018 20:30 RE PONT DE LOUP - : - USL - P1
  15-04-2018 09:00 ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ - : - USL - U8 B

W-E 21 & 22/04/17 21-04-2018 15:00 USL - U14B - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  21-04-2018 15:30 RBC MORLANWELZ - : - USL - U16B
  21-04-2018 18:00 USL - P1 - : - OLYMPIC MSM
  21-04-2018 20:30 USL - P4A - : - FEM DOCHERIE
  22-04-2018 11:30 SPIROU BASKET J. - : - USL - U10A
  22-04-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB - : - BBC LOYERS
  22-04-2018 17:00 USL - P2 Dames A - : - BF MONTAGNARD

W-E 28 & 29/04/17 28-04-2018 13:30 BC CARNIERES - : - USL - U10A
  28-04-2018 13:30 BC CARNIERES - : - USL - U16B
  29-04-2018 15:00 USL - U21B AWBB - : - ROYAL BASIC FIT EXC. BRUSSELS