SAISON 2018-2019
Print
CP BELGIQUE 11-08-2018 20:30 MAILLEUX COMBLAIN BIS 72 : 90 USL - TDM2B

MATCH AMICAL 12-08-2018 15:00 USL - P1 MM - : - ABC TEMPLOUX
  15-08-2018 14:00 USL - U18 A - : - AS MAZY-SPY

CP BELGIQUE 15-08-2018 15:00 OXACO BBC BOECHOUT - : - USL - TDM2B

MATCH AMICAL 15-08-2018 16:00 USL - U21 B - : - AS MAZY-SPY
  15-08-2018 18:00 USL - P3 A - : - AS MAZY-SPY

CP HAINAUT 18-08-2018 19:30 RED SOX MARCINELLE 0 : 20 USL - P1 MM

MATCH AMICAL 18-08-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - RBC ESNEUX

CP HAINAUT 25-08-2018 18:00 USL - P1 DD - : - RAPIDO BC THUIN-LOBBES

CP BELGIQUE 25-08-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - OXACO BBC BOECHOUT

MATCH AMICAL 27-08-2018 20:45 ROYAL NIVELLES BASKET-BALL - : - USL - TDM2B

W-E 01 & 02/09/2018 01-09-2018 16:00 USL - U21 B - : - UBCF QUAREGNON

CP HAINAUT 01-09-2018 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - RCBE 2000

CP BELGIQUE 01-09-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - MAILLEUX COMBLAIN BIS

W-E 08 & 09/09/2018 07-09-2018 19:30 UBCF QUAREGNON - : - USL - U21 B
  08-09-2018 14:30 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - U14 B
  08-09-2018 15:00 BC AM LL - : - USL - U12 E
  08-09-2018 16:00 UBC BINCHE - : - USL - U16 B
  08-09-2018 18:30 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - P1 DD
  08-09-2018 19:30 USL - P3 A - : - DPK ESSOR
  08-09-2018 20:30 H. KONTICH WOLVES - : - USL - TDM2B
  09-09-2018 14:30 USL - P1 MM - : - BE COURCELLES

W-E 15 & 16/09/2018 15-09-2018 10:00 USL - U10 A - : - CEP FLEURUS
  15-09-2018 12:00 USL - U12 E - : - BC RANSART NEW
  15-09-2018 14:00 USL - U14 B - : - OLYMPIC MSM
  15-09-2018 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - BE COURCELLES
  15-09-2018 17:00 BC AM LL - : - USL - U18 A
  15-09-2018 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - JSLB FRAMERIES
  15-09-2018 18:30 JS SOIGNIES - : - USL - P3 A
  15-09-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - K. PITZ. MECHELEN
  16-09-2018 17:00 USL - P1 DD - : - GGBC COLFONTAINE

W-E 22 & 23/09/2018 21-09-2018 21:00 UNITED BASKET WOLUWE - : - USL - TDM2B
  22-09-2018 11:15 BBC BRAINOIS - : - USL - U16 B
  22-09-2018 13:30 RCBE 2000 - : - USL - U10 A
  22-09-2018 15:00 USL - U12 E - : - DPK ESSOR
  22-09-2018 16:00 BC MACCABI CHA - : - USL - U14 B
  22-09-2018 17:00 USL - U18 A - : - RBC MARCINELLE
  22-09-2018 19:30 USL - P3 A - : - BCFO SENEFFE
  23-09-2018 10:00 ROYAL BASIC FIT EXC. BRUSSELS - : - USL - U21 B
  23-09-2018 16:00 BCF QUAREGNON - : - USL - P1 DD
  23-09-2018 16:30 BC RANSART NEW - : - USL - P1 MM

W-E 29 & 30/09/2018 29-09-2018 12:30 OLYMPIC MSM - : - USL - U10 A

W-E 06 & 07/10/2018 06-10-2018 12:00 USL - U10 A - : - UBC BINCHE
  06-10-2018 14:00 USL - U14 B - : - CEP FLEURUS
  06-10-2018 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - BCJ RESSAIX
  06-10-2018 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - JS SOIGNIES
  06-10-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - KBBC T&T TURNHOUT
  07-10-2018 12:00 BC ECAUSSINNES - : - USL - U12 E
  07-10-2018 13:00 RBC MONTAGNARD - : - USL - U18 A
  07-10-2018 15:00 USL - U21 B - : - ANDENNE BASKET
  07-10-2018 17:00 USL - P1 DD - : - REBC TEMPLEUVE

W-E 13 & 14/10/2018 12-10-2018 21:00 NBC ALSAVIN-BELGRADE - : - USL - TDM2B
  13-10-2018 10:30 ROYAL CS NATOYE - : - USL - U21 B
  13-10-2018 13:00 ABC PERONNES - : - USL - U12 E
  13-10-2018 14:30 AC GILLY - : - USL - U14 B
  13-10-2018 16:30 AC GILLY - : - USL - U16 B
  13-10-2018 18:30 RAPIDO BC THUIN-LOBBES - : - USL - P3 A
  13-10-2018 19:30 BF MONTAGNARD - : - USL - P1 DD
  13-10-2018 20:30 BCJ RESSAIX - : - USL - P1 MM
  14-10-2018 13:30 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 - : - USL - U10 A

W-E 20 & 21/10/2018 20-10-2018 12:00 USL - U10 A - : - BCJ RESSAIX
  20-10-2018 14:00 USL - U14 B - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  20-10-2018 14:00 FEM DOCHERIE - : - USL - U12 E
  20-10-2018 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  20-10-2018 16:30 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - U18 A
  20-10-2018 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - BC BLATON
  20-10-2018 18:30 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - P3 A
  20-10-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - BC KORTRIJK SPORT
  21-10-2018 15:00 USL - U21 B - : - ROYAL CS NATOYE
  21-10-2018 17:00 USL - P1 DD - : - TEF KAIN

W-E 03 & 04/11/2018 02-11-2018 20:15 FEM DOCHERIE - : - USL - P1 DD
  03-11-2018 10:00 ANDENNE BASKET - : - USL - U21 B
  03-11-2018 13:00 RBC MORLANWELZ - : - USL - U16 B
  03-11-2018 15:00 USL - U12 E - : - BCFO SENEFFE
  03-11-2018 17:00 USL - U18 A - : - BC CARNIERES
  03-11-2018 19:30 USL - P3 A - : - BE COURCELLES
  03-11-2018 20:30 UBCF QUAREGNON - : - USL - P1 MM
  03-11-2018 20:30 BC GUCO LIER VZW - : - USL - TDM2B
  04-11-2018 10:00 SPIROU BASKET J. - : - USL - U10 A
  04-11-2018 12:30 RE PONT DE LOUP - : - USL - U14 B

W-E 10 & 11/11/2018 10-11-2018 12:00 BC CARNIERES - : - USL - U12 E
  10-11-2018 12:00 USL - U10 A - : - OLYMPIC MSM
  10-11-2018 14:00 USL - U14 B - : - BC RANSART NEW
  10-11-2018 16:00 USL - U18 A - : - BC RANSART NEW
  10-11-2018 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - OLYMPIC MSM
  10-11-2018 18:30 RE PONT DE LOUP - : - USL - P3 A
  10-11-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - BASKET WILLEBROEK
  11-11-2018 14:00 BC RANSART NEW - : - USL - U16 B
  11-11-2018 15:00 USL - U21 B - : - ROYAL BASIC FIT EXC. BRUSSELS
  11-11-2018 17:00 USL - P1 DD - : - BBC BRAINOIS

W-E 17 & 18/11/2018 17-11-2018 09:30 SPIROU BASKET J. - : - USL - U18 A
  17-11-2018 11:30 SPIROU BASKET J. - : - USL - U14 B
  17-11-2018 12:00 USL - U12 E - : - RAPIDO BC THUIN-LOBBES
  17-11-2018 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - EBC VX CAMPINAIRE
  17-11-2018 18:00 BB BRUNEHAUT - : - USL - P1 DD
  17-11-2018 18:30 56ERS - : - USL - P3 A
  17-11-2018 20:45 K. BBC OOSTKAMP - : - USL - TDM2B
  17-11-2018 21:00 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 - : - USL - P1 MM

W-E 24 & 25/11/2018 24-11-2018 14:45 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - U16 B
  24-11-2018 18:00 RBC MARCINELLE - : - USL - P1 MM
  24-11-2018 19:00 BC MACCABI CHA - : - USL - P3 A
  25-11-2018 10:00 SPIROU BASKET J. - : - USL - U10 A
  25-11-2018 11:00 RBC MARCINELLE - : - USL - U14 B
  25-11-2018 11:00 ABC PERONNES - : - USL - P1 DD
  25-11-2018 11:00 RE PONT DE LOUP - : - USL - U12 E
  25-11-2018 16:00 BBC ECONSTRUCT GEEL - : - USL - TDM2B
  25-11-2018 17:00 USL - U18 A - : - OLYMPIC MSM

W-E 01 & 02/12/2018 01-12-2018 10:00 USL - U10 A - : - BBC BRAINOIS
  01-12-2018 12:00 USL - U12 E - : - EBC VX CAMPINAIRE
  01-12-2018 12:30 BCJ RESSAIX - : - USL - U18 A
  01-12-2018 14:00 USL - U14 B - : - RBC MONTAGNARD
  01-12-2018 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  01-12-2018 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - ASTE KAIN
  01-12-2018 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - K. BC GISTEL OOSTENDE D. F.
  02-12-2018 15:00 USL - P3 A - : - BC RANSART NEW
  02-12-2018 17:00 USL - P1 DD - : - EBC VX CAMPINAIRE

W-E 08 & 09/12/2018 08-12-2018 10:00 BC CARNIERES - : - USL - U10 A
  08-12-2018 13:00 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - U14 B
  08-12-2018 16:00 BC CARNIERES - : - USL - U16 B
  08-12-2018 17:00 BC AM LL - : - USL - U12 E
  08-12-2018 19:30 USL - P3 A - : - OLYMPIC MSM
  08-12-2018 20:00 RBC MARCINELLE - : - USL - P1 DD
  08-12-2018 20:45 RPC ANDERLECHT - : - USL - TDM2B
  09-12-2018 15:00 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - P1 MM

W-E 15 & 16/12/2018 14-12-2018 20:30 EBC VX CAMPINAIRE - : - USL - P3 A
  15-12-2018 10:00 USL - U12 E - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  15-12-2018 12:00 USL - U18 A - : - JS LUTTRE
  15-12-2018 14:00 USL - U14 B - : - BC CARNIERES
  15-12-2018 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - RBC MONTAGNARD
  15-12-2018 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  16-12-2018 17:00 USL - P1 DD - : - BC MONS CAPITALE

W-E 05 & 06/01/2019 05-01-2019 10:00 USL - U10 A - : - BC CARNIERES
  05-01-2019 12:00 USL - U12 E - : - BC AM LL
  05-01-2019 14:00 USL - U14 B - : - BE COURCELLES
  05-01-2019 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - UBC BINCHE
  05-01-2019 17:15 DPK ESSOR - : - USL - P3 A
  05-01-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - BE COURCELLES
  05-01-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - H. KONTICH WOLVES
  06-01-2019 10:00 USL - P1 DD - : - BE COURCELLES

W-E 12 & 13/01/2019 12-01-2019 09:00 OLYMPIC MSM - : - USL - U14 B
  12-01-2019 12:30 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - U16 B
  12-01-2019 17:00 USL - U18 A - : - BC AM LL
  12-01-2019 19:30 USL - P3 A - : - JS SOIGNIES
  13-01-2019 10:00 BC RANSART NEW - : - USL - U12 E
  13-01-2019 11:00 CEP FLEURUS - : - USL - U10 A
  13-01-2019 11:00 JSLB FRAMERIES - : - USL - P1 MM
  13-01-2019 13:30 GGBC COLFONTAINE - : - USL - P1 DD
  13-01-2019 17:00 K. PITZ. MECHELEN - : - USL - TDM2B

W-E 19 & 20/01/2019 19-01-2019 12:00 USL - U10 A - : - RCBE 2000
  19-01-2019 13:15 DPK ESSOR - : - USL - U12 E
  19-01-2019 14:00 USL - U14 B - : - BC MACCABI CHA
  19-01-2019 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - BBC BRAINOIS
  19-01-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - BC RANSART NEW
  19-01-2019 18:30 BCFO SENEFFE - : - USL - P3 A
  19-01-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - UNITED BASKET WOLUWE
  20-01-2019 09:00 RBC MARCINELLE - : - USL - U18 A
  20-01-2019 17:00 USL - P1 DD - : - BCF QUAREGNON

W-E 26 & 27/01/2019 26-01-2019 18:15 BC CARNIERES - : - USL - P3 A

W-E 02 & 03/02/2019 02-02-2019 09:00 UBC BINCHE - : - USL - U10 A
  02-02-2019 15:00 USL - U12 E - : - BC ECAUSSINNES
  02-02-2019 15:00 CEP FLEURUS - : - USL - U14 B
  02-02-2019 16:30 BCJ RESSAIX - : - USL - U16 B
  02-02-2019 17:00 USL - U18 A - : - RBC MONTAGNARD
  02-02-2019 19:00 REBC TEMPLEUVE - : - USL - P1 DD
  02-02-2019 19:30 USL - P3 A - : - BC CARNIERES
  02-02-2019 20:30 JS SOIGNIES - : - USL - P1 MM
  02-02-2019 20:30 KBBC T&T TURNHOUT - : - USL - TDM2B

W-E 09 & 10/02/2019 09-02-2019 12:00 USL - U10 A - : - NEW BC BOUSSU 2013
  09-02-2019 14:00 USL - U14 B - : - AC GILLY
  09-02-2019 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - AC GILLY
  09-02-2019 16:30 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - U18 A
  09-02-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - BCJ RESSAIX
  09-02-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - NBC ALSAVIN-BELGRADE
  10-02-2019 13:00 USL - U12 E - : - ABC PERONNES
  10-02-2019 15:00 USL - P3 A - : - RAPIDO BC THUIN-LOBBES
  10-02-2019 17:00 USL - P1 DD - : - BF MONTAGNARD

W-E 16 & 17/02/2019 16-02-2019 09:30 SPIROU BASKET J. - : - USL - U14 B
  16-02-2019 11:30 SPIROU BASKET J. - : - USL - U16 B
  16-02-2019 14:30 BCJ RESSAIX - : - USL - U10 A
  16-02-2019 15:00 USL - U12 E - : - FEM DOCHERIE
  16-02-2019 17:00 USL - U18 A - : - BE COURCELLES
  16-02-2019 19:30 USL - P3 A - : - JS LUTTRE
  16-02-2019 20:30 BC KORTRIJK SPORT - : - USL - TDM2B
  16-02-2019 20:30 BC BLATON - : - USL - P1 MM
  17-02-2019 16:00 TEF KAIN - : - USL - P1 DD

W-E 23 & 24/02/2019 23-02-2019 16:00 BC CARNIERES - : - USL - U14 B
  23-02-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - BC GUCO LIER VZW

W-E 02 & 03/03/2019 02-03-2019 10:45 OLYMPIC MSM - : - USL - U10 A
  02-03-2019 15:00 USL - U12 E - : - BC CARNIERES
  02-03-2019 17:00 USL - U16 B - : - BC RANSART NEW
  02-03-2019 17:00 BBC BRAINOIS - : - USL - P1 DD
  02-03-2019 19:30 USL - P3 A - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  02-03-2019 20:45 BASKET WILLEBROEK - : - USL - TDM2B
  03-03-2019 10:00 BC RANSART NEW - : - USL - U18 A
  03-03-2019 12:00 BC RANSART NEW - : - USL - U14 B
  03-03-2019 15:00 OLYMPIC MSM - : - USL - P1 MM

W-E 09 & 10/03/2019 09-03-2019 12:00 USL - U10 A - : - OLYMPIC MSM
  09-03-2019 14:00 USL - U14 B - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  09-03-2019 14:00 EBC VX CAMPINAIRE - : - USL - U16 B
  09-03-2019 16:00 USL - U18 A - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  09-03-2019 16:30 RAPIDO BC THUIN-LOBBES - : - USL - U12 E
  09-03-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - NEW BC BOUSSU 2013
  09-03-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - K. BBC OOSTKAMP
  10-03-2019 15:00 USL - P3 A - : - 56ERS
  10-03-2019 17:00 USL - P1 DD - : - BB BRUNEHAUT

W-E 16 & 17/03/2019 16-03-2019 10:00 USL - U10 A - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  16-03-2019 12:00 USL - U12 E - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  16-03-2019 14:00 USL - U14 B - : - RBC MARCINELLE
  16-03-2019 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - JS LUTTRE
  16-03-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - RBC MARCINELLE
  16-03-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - BBC ECONSTRUCT GEEL
  17-03-2019 09:00 OLYMPIC MSM - : - USL - U18 A
  17-03-2019 15:00 USL - P3 A - : - BC MACCABI CHA
  17-03-2019 17:00 USL - P1 DD - : - ABC PERONNES

W-E 23 & 24/03/2019 23-03-2019 10:00 BCFO SENEFFE - : - USL - U12 E
  23-03-2019 12:00 USL - U10 A - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  23-03-2019 12:00 BC CARNIERES - : - USL - U18 A
  23-03-2019 14:00 USL - U14 B - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  23-03-2019 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - RBC MORLANWELZ
  23-03-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - UBCF QUAREGNON
  23-03-2019 18:30 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - P3 A
  24-03-2019 17:00 USL - P1 DD - : - FEM DOCHERIE

W-E 30 & 31/03/2019 30-03-2019 10:30 RE PONT DE LOUP - : - USL - U16 B
  30-03-2019 12:00 EBC VX CAMPINAIRE - : - USL - U12 E
  30-03-2019 15:15 BBC BRAINOIS - : - USL - U10 A
  30-03-2019 16:00 RBC MONTAGNARD - : - USL - U14 B
  30-03-2019 17:00 USL - U18 A - : - BCJ RESSAIX
  31-03-2019 11:00 K. BC GISTEL OOSTENDE D. F. - : - USL - TDM2B
  31-03-2019 14:00 BC RANSART NEW - : - USL - P3 A
  31-03-2019 15:00 EBC VX CAMPINAIRE - : - USL - P1 DD

W-E 06 & 07/04/2019 06-04-2019 12:00 USL - U12 E - : - BC AM LL
  06-04-2019 14:00 USL - U14 B - : - JS LUTTRE
  06-04-2019 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - BC CARNIERES
  06-04-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - JS LUTTRE
  06-04-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2B - : - RPC ANDERLECHT
  07-04-2019 17:00 OLYMPIC MSM - : - USL - P3 A
  07-04-2019 17:00 USL - P1 DD - : - RBC MARCINELLE

W-E 13 & 14/04/2019 13-04-2019 20:00 ASTE KAIN - : - USL - P1 MM

W-E 27 & 28/04/2019 27-04-2019 09:30 SPIROU BASKET J. - : - USL - U12 E
  27-04-2019 18:30 BC MONS CAPITALE - : - USL - P1 DD
  27-04-2019 19:30 USL - P3 A - : - EBC VX CAMPINAIRE
  27-04-2019 20:30 RE PONT DE LOUP - : - USL - P1 MM
  28-04-2019 09:00 RBC MONTAGNARD - : - USL - U16 B