SAISON 2019-2020
Print
CP BELGIQUE 10-08-2019 20:15 WANTY GENT HAWKS - : - USL - TDM2

CP AWBB 14-08-2019 20:00 NEW CONTI 21 - : - USL - P1 MM
  16-08-2019 21:00 RB TILFF - : - USL - P1 MM

CP HAINAUT 17-08-2019 00:00 SPIROU LADIES CHARL. - : - USL - P1 MM

AMICAL 17-08-2019 17:00 AS MAZY-SPY - : - USL - P4 A
  17-08-2019 20:00 AS MAZY-SPY - : - USL - P3 A

CP BELGIQUE 17-08-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - WANTY GENT HAWKS

AMICAL 18-08-2019 18:00 AS MAZY-SPY - : - USL - U18 C

CP BELGIQUE 22-08-2019 20:30 BASKET WILLEBROEK - : - USL - TDM2

CP AWBB 23-08-2019 20:30 USL - P1 MM - : - ANDENNE BASKET

AMICAL 24-08-2019 16:00 USL - U18 C - : - UBC BINCHE
  24-08-2019 16:30 CFB FLEURUS - : - USL - U14 C

CP HAINAUT 24-08-2019 18:00 USL - P1 DD - : - EBC VX CAMPINAIRE

CP BELGIQUE 24-08-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - BASKET WILLEBROEK

AMICAL 25-08-2019 15:00 RBB GEMBLOUX - : - USL - TDM2

CP AWBB 30-08-2019 20:30 USL - P1 MM - : - BC HANEFFE

CP HAINAUT 31-08-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - EBC VX CAMPINAIRE
  31-08-2019 19:00 CFB FLEURUS - : - USL - P1 DD

AMICAL 31-08-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - SPIROU BASKET J.

W-E 07 & 08/09/2019 06-09-2019 20:30 USL - P3 A - : - JS LUTTRE
  07-09-2019 13:00 USL - U21 AWBB - : - U. BASKET WOLUWE
  07-09-2019 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - BE COURCELLES
  07-09-2019 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - BCJ RESSAIX
  07-09-2019 20:30 RE PONT DE LOUP - : - USL - P1 MM
  07-09-2019 20:30 BC MONS CAPITALE - : - USL - P1 DD

W-E 14 & 15/09/2019 13-09-2019 20:30 USL - P1 MM - : - OLYMPIC MSM
  14-09-2019 11:15 BBC BRAINOIS - : - USL - U10 B
  14-09-2019 13:00 USL - U18 C - : - BBC TOURNAI
  14-09-2019 15:00 USL - U14 C - : - JS SOIGNIES
  14-09-2019 16:00 BC MACCABI CHA - : - USL - U16 B
  14-09-2019 18:00 USL - P1 DD - : - ABC TREMP. MOUSCRON
  14-09-2019 18:00 BC MACCABI CHA - : - USL - P4 A
  14-09-2019 20:15 BC CARNIERES - : - USL - P3 A
  14-09-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - K. BC GISTEL OOSTENDE D. F.

W-E 21 & 22/09/2019 20-09-2019 20:30 USL - P3 A - : - EBC VX CAMPINAIRE
  21-09-2019 16:00 BC MACCABI CHA - : - USL - U14 C
  21-09-2019 16:00 R. CANT. SCHAERBEEK - : - USL - U21 AWBB
  21-09-2019 16:00 USL - U10 B - : - UBC BINCHE
  21-09-2019 16:30 AC GILLY - : - USL - U18 C
  21-09-2019 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - JS LUTTRE
  22-09-2019 11:00 GGBC COLFONTAINE - : - USL - P1 MM
  22-09-2019 14:00 JS PERUWELZ - : - USL - P1 DD
  22-09-2019 14:00 ANTWERP GIANTS - : - USL - TDM2

W-E 28 & 29/09/2019 27-09-2019 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - GGBC COLFONTAINE
  28-09-2019 09:30 SPIROU BASKET J. - : - USL - U16 B
  28-09-2019 11:00 USL - U21 AWBB - : - R. LINTHOUT BC WS
  28-09-2019 13:00 USL - U18 C - : - BC CARNIERES
  28-09-2019 15:00 USL - U14 C - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  28-09-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - ASTE KAIN
  28-09-2019 18:30 BC AM LL - : - USL - P3 A
  28-09-2019 18:30 RE PONT DE LOUP - : - USL - P4 A
  28-09-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - ST. AR. LEUVEN BEARS
  29-09-2019 12:00 BC RANSART NEW - : - USL - U10 B

CP HAINAUT 05-10-2019 00:00 USL - U16 B - : - JSB MAFFLE
  05-10-2019 00:00 USL - U18 C - : - EBC VX CAMPINAIRE

W-E 12 & 13/10/2019 11-10-2019 20:30 USL - P3 A - : - RBC MONTAGNARD
  12-10-2019 11:30 BBC LOYERS - : - USL - U21 AWBB
  12-10-2019 14:30 AC GILLY - : - USL - U14 C
  12-10-2019 16:00 USL - U10 B - : - JS SOIGNIES
  12-10-2019 16:30 BC MONS CAPITALE - : - USL - P1 DD
  12-10-2019 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - FEM DOCHERIE
  12-10-2019 19:15 CASINO DE SPA B.C - : - USL - TDM2
  13-10-2019 16:30 BC RANSART NEW - : - USL - P1 MM

W-E 19 & 20/10/2019 18-10-2019 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - CFB FLEURUS
  18-10-2019 20:45 BBC FALCO GENT - : - USL - TDM2
  19-10-2019 12:30 BCJ RESSAIX - : - USL - U10 B
  19-10-2019 13:00 USL - U18 C - : - BCJ RESSAIX
  19-10-2019 15:00 USL - U14 C - : - BC CARNIERES
  19-10-2019 15:00 U. BASKET WOLUWE - : - USL - U21 AWBB
  19-10-2019 17:30 DPK ESSOR - : - USL - P3 A
  19-10-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - BE COURCELLES
  19-10-2019 19:00 DAMPREMY ER - : - USL - P4 A
  20-10-2019 15:00 RE PONT DE LOUP - : - USL - U16 B

W-E 26 & 27/10/2019 25-10-2019 20:30 USL - P3 A - : - OLYMPIC MSM
  26-10-2019 14:00 BCFO SENEFFE - : - USL - U16 B
  26-10-2019 15:30 BC CARNIERES - : - USL - U14 C
  26-10-2019 16:00 USL - U10 B - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  26-10-2019 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - SPIROU LADIES CHARL.
  26-10-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - VOO VERVIERS PEPINSTER
  26-10-2019 21:00 JSB MAFFLE - : - USL - P1 MM
  27-10-2019 15:00 R SPIROU PDL - : - USL - P1 DD
  27-10-2019 16:00 JS PERUWELZ - : - USL - U18 C

W-E 02 & 03/11/2019 01-11-2019 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - AC GILLY
  01-11-2019 21:00 A.T. NAMUR-BELGRADE - : - USL - TDM2
  02-11-2019 10:00 USL - U21 AWBB - : - R. CANT. SCHAERBEEK
  02-11-2019 13:00 RBC MORLANWELZ - : - USL - U16 B
  02-11-2019 14:00 USL - U10 B - : - BC AM LL
  02-11-2019 16:00 USL - U14 C - : - RCBE 2000
  02-11-2019 17:00 AAR LESSINES - : - USL - U18 C
  02-11-2019 18:00 BBC BRAINOIS - : - USL - P3 A
  02-11-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - RCBE 2000
  02-11-2019 19:30 RED SOX MARCINELLE - : - USL - P4 A

W-E 09 & 10/11/2019 08-11-2019 20:30 USL - P3 A - : - BC ECAUSSINNES
  09-11-2019 09:00 OLYMPIC MSM - : - USL - U10 B
  09-11-2019 10:00 R. LINTHOUT BC WS - : - USL - U21 AWBB
  09-11-2019 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - BCJ RESSAIX
  09-11-2019 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - BK FONTAINE
  09-11-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - BAVI VILVOORDE
  10-11-2019 15:00 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - P1 MM

W-E 16 & 17/11/2019 16-11-2019 18:30 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - P1 DD

W-E 23 & 24/11/2019 22-11-2019 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - ABC PERONNES
  23-11-2019 11:00 USL - U21 AWBB - : - BBC LOYERS
  23-11-2019 12:30 JS SOIGNIES - : - USL - U14 C
  23-11-2019 14:00 USL - U10 B - : - BC CARNIERES
  23-11-2019 16:00 USL - P3 A - : - BCFO SENEFFE
  23-11-2019 17:00 BC AM LL - : - USL - U16 B
  23-11-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - RBC MARCINELLE
  23-11-2019 18:30 56ERS - : - USL - P4 A
  23-11-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - K. BBC OOSTKAMP
  24-11-2019 12:30 JS SOIGNIES - : - USL - U18 C

W-E 30/11 & 01/12/2019 29-11-2019 20:30 JS SOIGNIES - : - USL - P1 MM
  30-11-2019 11:00 JS SOIGNIES - : - USL - U10 B
  30-11-2019 12:00 USL - U18 C - : - BBC BRAINOIS
  30-11-2019 14:00 USL - U14 C - : - RBC MARCINELLE
  30-11-2019 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - UBC BINCHE
  30-11-2019 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - RBC MARCINELLE
  30-11-2019 20:30 KORTRIJK SPURS - : - USL - TDM2
  01-12-2019 14:00 BC RANSART NEW - : - USL - P3 A
  01-12-2019 17:00 JS STAMBRUGES - : - USL - P1 DD

W-E 07 & 08/12/2019 06-12-2019 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - BCF QUAREGNON
  07-12-2019 14:00 USL - U10 B - : - JS LUTTRE
  07-12-2019 14:30 RE PONT DE LOUP - : - USL - U14 C
  07-12-2019 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - AC GILLY
  07-12-2019 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - CFB FLEURUS
  07-12-2019 20:00 USL - P3 A - : - BC MACCABI CHA
  07-12-2019 21:00 R. NIVELLES B.B - : - USL - TDM2
  12-12-2019 20:30 UB QUAREGNON - : - USL - P1 MM

W-E 14 & 15/12/2019 14-12-2019 16:30 JS SOIGNIES - : - USL - U16 B
  14-12-2019 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - NEW BC BOUSSU 2013
  14-12-2019 18:00 RCBE 2000 - : - USL - P4 A
  14-12-2019 18:30 BC ECAUSSINNES - : - USL - U18 C
  14-12-2019 18:30 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - P3 A
  14-12-2019 19:00 REBC TEMPLEUVE - : - USL - P1 DD
  14-12-2019 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - SFX ST-MICHEL VERVIERS BC

W-E 04 & 05/01/2020 03-01-2020 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - BC MONS CAPITALE
  04-01-2020 11:00 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - U10 B
  04-01-2020 16:00 USL - U14 C - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  04-01-2020 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  04-01-2020 18:30 BCJ RESSAIX - : - USL - P4 A
  04-01-2020 18:30 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - P3 A

W-E 11 & 12/01/2020 10-01-2020 20:30 USL - P3 A - : - BC CARNIERES
  11-01-2020 11:30 BBC TOURNAI - : - USL - U18 C
  11-01-2020 14:00 USL - U10 B - : - BBC BRAINOIS
  11-01-2020 14:15 JS SOIGNIES - : - USL - U14 C
  11-01-2020 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - BC MACCABI CHA
  11-01-2020 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - BC MACCABI CHA
  11-01-2020 20:00 ABC TREMP. MOUSCRON - : - USL - P1 DD
  12-01-2020 11:00 OLYMPIC MSM - : - USL - P1 MM
  12-01-2020 11:00 K. BC GISTEL OOSTENDE D. F. - : - USL - TDM2

W-E 18 & 19/01/2020 17-01-2020 20:30 USL - P1 MM - : - GGBC COLFONTAINE
  18-01-2020 10:30 UBC BINCHE - : - USL - U10 B
  18-01-2020 13:00 USL - U18 C - : - AC GILLY
  18-01-2020 14:30 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - U16 B
  18-01-2020 15:00 USL - U14 C - : - BC MACCABI CHA
  18-01-2020 18:00 USL - P1 DD - : - JS PERUWELZ
  18-01-2020 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - ANTWERP GIANTS
  19-01-2020 13:00 EBC VX CAMPINAIRE - : - USL - P3 A
  19-01-2020 13:00 JS LUTTRE - : - USL - P4 A

W-E 25 & 26/01/2020 24-01-2020 20:30 USL - P3 A - : - BC AM LL
  25-01-2020 10:00 SPIROU BASKET J. - : - USL - U14 C
  25-01-2020 13:30 BC CARNIERES - : - USL - U18 C
  25-01-2020 14:00 USL - U10 B - : - BC RANSART NEW
  25-01-2020 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - SPIROU BASKET J.
  25-01-2020 17:45 GGBC COLFONTAINE - : - USL - P1 DD
  25-01-2020 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  25-01-2020 20:00 ASTE KAIN - : - USL - P1 MM
  26-01-2020 17:30 ST. AR. LEUVEN BEARS - : - USL - TDM2

W-E 01 & 02/02/2020 02-02-2020 15:00 BC ECAUSSINNES - : - USL - U14 C

W-E 08 & 09/02/2020 07-02-2020 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - BCJS ESTAIMPUIS
  08-02-2020 11:00 JS SOIGNIES - : - USL - U10 B
  08-02-2020 13:00 USL - U18 C - : - BC MONS CAPITALE
  08-02-2020 15:00 USL - U14 C - : - AC GILLY
  08-02-2020 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - BC RANSART NEW
  08-02-2020 18:00 RBC MONTAGNARD - : - USL - P3 A
  08-02-2020 18:30 FEM DOCHERIE - : - USL - P4 A
  08-02-2020 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - CASINO DE SPA B.C

W-E 15 & 16/02/2020 14-02-2020 20:30 USL - P3 A - : - DPK ESSOR
  14-02-2020 20:30 BE COURCELLES - : - USL - P1 MM
  15-02-2020 11:00 BC CARNIERES - : - USL - U14 C
  15-02-2020 14:00 USL - U10 B - : - BCJ RESSAIX
  15-02-2020 14:30 BCJ RESSAIX - : - USL - U18 C
  15-02-2020 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - RE PONT DE LOUP
  15-02-2020 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - DAMPREMY ER
  15-02-2020 18:30 CFB FLEURUS - : - USL - P1 DD
  15-02-2020 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - BBC FALCO GENT

W-E 22 & 23/02/2020 21-02-2020 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - R SPIROU PDL
  22-02-2020 10:30 RE PONT DE LOUP - : - USL - U10 B
  22-02-2020 12:00 USL - U18 C - : - JS PERUWELZ
  22-02-2020 14:00 BCFO SENEFFE - : - USL - U16 B
  22-02-2020 16:00 USL - U14 C - : - BC CARNIERES
  22-02-2020 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - JSB MAFFLE
  22-02-2020 20:00 VOO VERVIERS PEPINSTER - : - USL - TDM2
  22-02-2020 20:30 SPIROU LADIES CHARL. - : - USL - P4 A
  23-02-2020 15:00 OLYMPIC MSM - : - USL - P3 A

W-E 29/02 & 01/03/2020 28-02-2020 20:30 USL - P3 A - : - BBC BRAINOIS
  29-02-2020 09:30 RCBE 2000 - : - USL - U14 C
  29-02-2020 13:00 BC AM LL - : - USL - U10 B
  29-02-2020 14:00 USL - U18 C - : - AAR LESSINES
  29-02-2020 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - RBC MORLANWELZ
  29-02-2020 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - RED SOX MARCINELLE
  29-02-2020 18:30 AC GILLY - : - USL - P1 DD
  29-02-2020 20:30 RCBE 2000 - : - USL - P1 MM
  01-03-2020 15:30 BAVI VILVOORDE - : - USL - TDM2

W-E 07 & 08/03/2020 07-03-2020 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - A.T. NAMUR-BELGRADE

W-E 14 & 15/03/2020 14-03-2020 11:00 BC CARNIERES - : - USL - U10 B
  14-03-2020 12:00 USL - U18 C - : - JS SOIGNIES
  14-03-2020 14:00 USL - U14 C - : - JS SOIGNIES
  14-03-2020 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - BC AM LL
  14-03-2020 18:00 ABC PERONNES - : - USL - P1 DD
  14-03-2020 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - 56ERS
  14-03-2020 18:15 BCFO SENEFFE - : - USL - P3 A
  14-03-2020 20:00 RBC MARCINELLE - : - USL - P1 MM
  14-03-2020 20:45 K. BBC OOSTKAMP - : - USL - TDM2

W-E 21 & 22/03/2020 20-03-2020 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - BE COURCELLES
  21-03-2020 12:00 USL - U18 C - : - BC ECAUSSINNES
  21-03-2020 14:00 USL - U10 B - : - OLYMPIC MSM
  21-03-2020 14:30 BCJ RESSAIX - : - USL - U16 B
  21-03-2020 16:00 USL - U14 C - : - BC ECAUSSINNES
  21-03-2020 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - JS LUTTRE
  21-03-2020 20:30 BC ECAUSSINNES - : - USL - P3 A
  21-03-2020 21:00 BK FONTAINE - : - USL - P4 A

W-E 28 & 29/03/2020 27-03-2020 20:30 USL - P3 A - : - BC RANSART NEW
  27-03-2020 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - JS STAMBRUGES
  28-03-2020 13:15 BBC BRAINOIS - : - USL - U18 C
  28-03-2020 14:00 USL - U10 B - : - JS SOIGNIES
  28-03-2020 15:00 UBC BINCHE - : - USL - U16 B
  28-03-2020 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - JS SOIGNIES
  28-03-2020 18:00 RBC MARCINELLE - : - USL - U14 C
  28-03-2020 20:00 RBC MARCINELLE - : - USL - P4 A
  28-03-2020 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - R. NIVELLES B.B

W-E 04 & 05/04/2020 04-04-2020 12:00 AC GILLY - : - USL - U16 B
  04-04-2020 18:00 USL - P1 MM - : - UBCF QUAREGNON
  04-04-2020 18:00 BCF QUAREGNON - : - USL - P1 DD
  04-04-2020 20:00 BC MACCABI CHA - : - USL - P3 A
  04-04-2020 20:30 USL - TDM2 - : - KORTRIJK SPURS
  05-04-2020 13:00 CFB FLEURUS - : - USL - P4 A

W-E 18 & 19/04/2020 18-04-2020 19:00 SFX ST-MICHEL VERVIERS BC - : - USL - TDM2

W-E 25 & 26/04/2020 24-04-2020 20:30 USL - P1 DD - : - REBC TEMPLEUVE
  25-04-2020 16:00 USL - U16 B - : - JS SOIGNIES
  25-04-2020 18:00 USL - P4 A - : - RCBE 2000
  25-04-2020 20:00 USL - P3 A - : - BE COURCELLES
  25-04-2020 20:30 NEW BC BOUSSU 2013 - : - USL - P1 MM